Diamond ring Set in white gold with 12 brilliant... Lot 616
résultat :
Estimation :
Diamond ring Set in white gold with 12 brilliant cut diamonds and six single cut diamonds (ca. 1,00cttw) Portugal, 20th century (wear signs) Anel Em ouro branco cravejado com 12 diamantes talhe brilhante e seis diamantes talhe 8/8 (ca. 1,00ct) Portugal, séc. XX (sinais de uso) Tam.: 17,3 mm 6,6 g