A gold and diamond ring White gold, centre set... Lot 619
résultat :
Estimation :
A gold and diamond ring White gold, centre set with 12 small brilliant cut diamonds Portugal, 20th century (minor wear signs) Anel Em ouro branco encanastrado Centro cravejado com 12 diamantes talhe brilhante Portugal, séc. XX (mínimos sinais de uso) Tam.: 17 mm 12,7 g