A pair of emerald and diamond earpendants Set... Lot 785
résultat :
Estimation :
A pair of emerald and diamond earpendants Set in platinum with two pear shaped emeralds and 48 brilliant cut diamonds (ca. 4,20ct) Portugal, 20th century (wear signs, minor defects) Par brincos Cravejados em platina com duas esmeraldas talhe gota e 48 diamantes talhe brilhante (ca. 4,20ct) Portugal, séc. XX (sinais de uso, pequenos defeitos) Comp.: 4,6 cm 21 g