A large diamond barrette Set in platinum and gold... Lot 828
résultat :
Estimation :
A large diamond barrette Set in platinum and gold with 21 old mine cut diamonds (ca. 6,90ct) Portugal, late 19th, early 20th century (wear signs) Grande barrette Ouro e platina cravejado com 21 diamantes talhe antigo de brilhante (ca. 6,90ct) Portugal, séc. XIX/XX (sinais de uso) Comp.: 9,3 cm 11,2 g