Lustre En bronze doré et verre taillé, à seize lumières, orné de pendeloques, rosaces et pinacles. Fin du XIXe siècle H. 100 cm L. 80 cm Luster. Late 19th century Gilded bronze and cut glass, sixteen lights, decorated with pendants, medallions and pinnacles. Accidents et manques PFD