A Spanish galleon model "Filipe II, 1953" Wood... Lot 356
résultat :
Estimation :
A Spanish galleon model "Filipe II, 1953" Wood and other materials Portugal, 19th century (losses and defects) Modelo de galeão espanhol "Filipe II, 1953" Em madeira e outros materiais Portugal, séc. XIX (faltas e defeitos) 98x77 cm