A pair of 19th century opaline vases Blue and... Lot 373
résultat :
Estimation :
A pair of 19th century opaline vases Blue and gilt decoration depicting classical figures France, 19th century (wear to the decoration) Par de jarrinhas Em vidro opalino branco Decoradas a azul e dourado com medalhões representando figuras da mitologia clássica França, séc. XIX (desgaste na decoração) Alt.: 20 cm