A Portuguese gold cigarette case 19kt gold Guilloché... Lot 421
résultat :
Estimation :
A Portuguese gold cigarette case 19kt gold Guilloché decoration to the covers, onyx clasp Portugal, mid-20th century (minor wear signs, brown leather pouch) Cigarreira em ouro português Ouro 19kt Tampas com decoração guilhochada formando riscas, fecho em ónix Portugal, meados do séc. XX (pequenos sinais de uso, bolsa em pele castanha) 12x8 cm 221 g