"La baigneuse Valpinçon d'après Ingres" Acrylic on canvas Signed and dated 71 Literature: Júlio Pomar, Catalogue Raisonné II - Pinturas e "Assemblages" 1968-1985, p. 51, il. 25.
"La baigneuse Valpinçon d'après Ingres" Acrílico sobre tela Assinado e datado 71 Bibliografia: Júlio Pomar, Catalogue Raisonné II - Pinturas e "Assemblages" 1968-1985, p. 51, il. 25 130x97 cm