A Louis XV Berger Carved walnut, red velvet upholstered... Lot 259
résultat :
Estimation :
A Louis XV Berger Carved walnut, red velvet upholstered seat and back France, 18th century 99x75x64 cm Bergère Luis XV Em nogueira Com decoração entalhada Assento e costas forrados a veludo bordeaux França, séc. XVIII