A late 18th, early 19th century German bureau... Lot 262
résultat :
Estimation :
A late 18th, early 19th century German bureau Walnut and burr-walnut Fall-front, interior with four small drawers and one door Germany, late 18th, early 19th century (losses and defects) 97x121x47 cm Papeleira Em nogueira e raiz de nogueira Com tampo de abater Interior com quatro gavetinhas e uma porta Alemanha, séc. XVIII/ XIX (faltas e defeitos)