A pair of urns In the Empire manner Patinated... Lot 277
résultat :
Estimation :
A pair of urns In the Empire manner Patinated and gilt metal, marble bases Europe, 20th century Height: 36 cm Par de urnas estilo Império Em metal patinado e dourado Com bases em pedra mármore Europa, séc. XX