« Les Bouddhas du Palais Impérial de Pékin » gouache aquarellée c.1925, 59 x 38,5 cm, signée et située « Lafugie - Chine ».
"The Buddhas of Beijing Imperial Palace" gouache watercolor c.1925, 59 x 38,5 cm, signed and located "Lafugie - China".
220 à 330 CHF - 200 € à 300 €