"Hymne à la joie" Résine feuille d'or huile encre travail de laque 30 x 90 cm signée.
Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.
"Hymn to Joy" Resin gold leaf oil ink lacquer work 30 x 90 cm signed.
Free shipping for the European Community, Switzerland included.
Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.
L’artiste est référencé dans la seizième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2017.
Le site de l'artiste : bernard-yannick.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.
The artist is listed in the sixteenth edition of Guidarts 2017, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.
Artist website : bernard-yannick.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com