Lot n° 11

Estimation :

Alexandre NOLL (1890-1970) Coupelle Ebène Signée. 3 x 14 x 10.5 cm. Dish Ebony Incised signature to underside 1.18 x 5.51 x 4.13 in. Provenance : - Galerie Arcade, Paris, France