BEZOMBES Roger (1913-1994)
Les Zouaves
Aquarelle... Lot 39
résultat :
Estimation :
BEZOMBES Roger (1913-1994)
Les Zouaves
Aquarelle gouachée sur papier, 18,5 x 24 cm, signée, titrée et dédicacée « aux armées ».
400 € à 500 € - 450 CHF à 580 CHF
The Zouaves
Watercolor gouache on paper 7.08 x 9.45 inches, (18.5 x 24 cm), signed, titled and dedicated to the armies.
400 € to 500 € - 450 CHF to 580 CHF