Jan LEBENSTEIN (POL/1930-1999)
La boisson, 1974
Gouache, encre et crayon sur papier
63 x 49 cm
Signé et daté en bas à droite
Provenance :
- Collection privée
Gouache, ink and pencil on paper
24 3/4 x 19 1/4 in
Signed and dated in the bottom right corner
Provenance:
- Private collection