Lot n° 42

Estimation :

Collier composé de 97 perles fines en chute. Fermoir en or gris 18K (750) ajouré serti de diamants de taille ancienne. Pb: 9.3gr Accompagné d'un certificat GPL attestant perles fines - Eau de mer. Dim: 1.9 - 7mm A 97 graduated natural pearls necklace. Accompanied by GPL report stating that are natural pearls, saltwater. Measuring 1.9 to 7 mm approx.