RINA BANERJEE (NEE EN 1963)
Sqwauk and squat...trembling from and tmo end
Aquarelle, encre, collage et perforations sur papier.
Watercolor, ink, collage and perforation on paper.
H_77 cm L_56 cm
Provenance:
- galerie Nathalie Obadia, Paris
- collection privée