Lot n° 9

Estimation :

RINA BANERJEE (NEE EN 1963) Sqwauk and squat...trembling from and tmo end Aquarelle, encre, collage et perforations sur papier. Watercolor, ink, collage and perforation on paper. H_77 cm L_56 cm Provenance: - galerie Nathalie Obadia, Paris - collection privée